AG2R
José Luis Arrieta 15.06.1971 Espagne AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Sylvain Calzati 01.07.1979 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Philip Deignan 07.09.1983 Irlande AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Cyril Dessel 29.11.1974 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Renaud Dion 06.01.1978 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Hubert Dupont 13.11.1980 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Christophe Edaleine 01.11.1979 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Vladimir Efimkin 02.12.1981 Russie AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Martin Elmiger 23.09.1978 Suisse AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
John Gadret 22.04.1979 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Stéphane Goubert 13.03.1970 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Tanel Kangert 11.03.1987 Estonie AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Yuriy Krivtsov 07.02.1979 Ukraine AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Julien Loubet 11.01.1985 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
René Mandri 20.01.1984 Estonie AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Laurent Mangel 22.05.1981 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Lloyd Mondory 26.04.1982 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Jean-Patrick Nazon 18.01.1977 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Rinaldo Nocentini 25.09.1977 Italie AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Cédric Pineau 08.05.1985 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Alexandre Pliuschin 13.01.1987 Pays-Bas AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Stéphane Poulhiès 26.06.1985 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Christophe Riblon 14.01.1981 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Nicolas Rousseau 16.03.1983 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Jean-Charles Senac 23.05.1985 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Blaise Sonnery 21.03.1985 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Ludovic Turpin 22.03.1975 France AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Alexandre Usov 27.08.1977 Biélorussie AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Tadej Valjavec 13.04.1977 Slovénie AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Stijn Vandenbergh 25.04.1984 Belgique AG2R Prévoyance - La Mondiale
Astana
Igor Abakoumov 30.05.1981 Belgique Astana-Würth Team
Assan Bazayev 22.02.1981 Kazakhstan Astana-Würth Team
Janez Brajkovic 18.12.1983 Slovénie Astana-Würth Team
Antonio Colom 11.05.1978 Espagne Astana-Würth Team
Alberto Contador 06.12.1982 Espagne Astana-Würth Team
Koen De Kort 08.09.1982 Pays-Bas Astana-Würth Team
Thomas Frei 19.01.1985 Suisse Astana-Würth Team
Vladimir Gusev 04.07.1982 Russie Astana-Würth Team
René Haselbacher 15.09.1977 Autriche Astana-Würth Team
Christopher Horner 23.10.1971 Etats-Unis Astana-Würth Team
Maxim Iglinskiy 18.04.1981 Kazakhstan Astana-Würth Team
Sergueï Ivanov 05.03.1975 Russie Astana-Würth Team
Benoît Joachim 14.01.1976 Luxembourg Astana-Würth Team
Aaron Kemps 10.09.1981 Australie Astana-Würth Team
Roman Kireyev
Andreas Klöden 22.06.1975 Allemagne Astana-Würth Team
Berik Kupeshov
Levi Leipheimer 24.10.1973 Etats-Unis Astana-Würth Team
Julien Mazet 16.03.1981 France Astana-Würth Team
Andrei Mizourov 16.03.1973 Kazakhstan Astana-Würth Team
Steve Morabito 30.01.1983 Suisse Astana-Würth Team
Dmitriy Muravyev 02.11.1979 Kazakhstan Astana-Würth Team
Daniel Navarro 18.07.1983 Espagne Astana-Würth Team
Benjamin Noval 23.01.1979 Espagne Astana-Würth Team
Sergio Paulinho 26.03.1980 Portugal Astana-Würth Team
Gregory Rast 17.01.1980 Suisse Astana-Würth Team
José Luis Rubiera 27.01.1973 Espagne Astana-Würth Team
Michael Schär 29.09.1986 Suisse Astana-Würth Team
Tomas Vaitkus 04.02.1982 Lituanie Astana-Würth Team
Serguey Yakovlev 21.04.1976 Kazakhstan Astana-Würth Team
Andrey Zeits
Bouygue Telecom
Julien Belgy 06.05.1983 France Bouygues Telecom
Giovanni Bernaudeau 25.08.1983 France Bouygues Telecom
Olivier Bonnaire 02.03.1983 France Bouygues Telecom
Dimitri Champion 06.09.1983 France Bouygues Telecom
Mathieu Claude 17.03.1983 France Bouygues Telecom
Stef Clement 24.09.1982 Pays-Bas Bouygues Telecom
Aurélien Clerc 26.08.1979 Suisse Bouygues Telecom
Nicolas Crosbie 02.04.1980 France Bouygues Telecom
Pierrick Fédrigo 30.11.1978 France Bouygues Telecom
Xavier Florencio 26.12.1979 Espagne Bouygues Telecom
Damien Gaudin 20.08.1986 France Bouygues Telecom
Yohann Gené 25.06.1981 France Bouygues Telecom
Anthony Geslin 09.06.1980 France Bouygues Telecom
Saïd Haddou 23.11.1982 France Bouygues Telecom
Vincent Jerôme 26.11.1984 France Bouygues Telecom
Arnaud Labbe 03.11.1976 France Bouygues Telecom
Laurent Lefèvre 02.07.1976 France Bouygues Telecom
Rony Martias 04.08.1980 France Bouygues Telecom
Alexandre Pichot 06.01.1983 France Bouygues Telecom
Jérôme Pineau 02.01.1980 France Bouygues Telecom
Erki Pütsep 25.05.1976 Estonie Bouygues Telecom
Perrig Quemeneur 26.04.1984 France Bouygues Telecom
Franck Rénier 11.04.1974 France Bouygues Telecom
Evgeny Sokolov 11.06.1984 Russie Bouygues Telecom
Mathieu Sprick 29.09.1981 France Bouygues Telecom
Yuri Trofimov 26.01.1984 Russie Bouygues Telecom
Johann Tschopp 01.07.1982 Suisse Bouygues Telecom
Sébastien Turgot 11.04.1984 France Bouygues Telecom
Thomas Voeckler 22.06.1979 France Bouygues Telecom
Caisse d’épargne
David Arroyo 07.01.1980 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Anthony Charteau 04.06.1979 France Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Arnaud Coyot 06.10.1980 France Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Mathieu Drujon 01.02.1983 France Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Imanol Erviti 15.11.1983 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
José Vicente Garcia Acosta 04.08.1972 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios 27.11.1978 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Joan Horrach 27.03.1974 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Vladimir Karpets 20.09.1980 Russie Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Pablo Lastras 20.01.1976 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
David Lopez Garcia 13.05.1981 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Alberto Losada 28.02.1982 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Luis Pasamontes 02.10.1979 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Fabien Patanchon 14.06.1983 France Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Oscar Pereiro Sio 03.08.1977 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Marlon Perez Arango 10.01.1976 Colombie Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Francisco Perez Sanchez 22.07.1978 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Mathieu Perget 18.09.1984 France Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Nicolas Portal 23.04.1979 France Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver 12.05.1979 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
José Joaquin Rojas 08.06.1985 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
José Rujano Guillen 18.02.1982 Colombie Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil 24.11.1983 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Rigoberto Uran 26.01.1987 Colombie Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Alejandro Valverde 25.04.1980 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Xabier Zandio 17.03.1977 Espagne Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
Cofidis
Stéphane Augé 06.12.1974 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Alexandre Blain 07.03.1981 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Florent Brard 07.02.1976 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Mickaël Buffaz 21.05.1979 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Sylvain Chavanel 30.06.1979 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Kevin De Weert 27.05.1982 Belgique Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Jean-Eudes Demaret 25.07.1984 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Hervé Duclos-lassalle 24.12.1979 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Samuel Dumoulin 20.08.1980 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Leonardo Duque 10.04.1980 Colombie Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Julien El Fares 01.06.1985 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza 15.12.1972 Espagne Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Nicolas Hartmann 03.03.1985 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Maryan Hary 27.05.1980 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Mathieu Heijboer 04.02.1982 Pays-Bas Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Frank Høj 04.01.1973 Danemark Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Yann Huguet 02.05.1984 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Sébastien Minard 12.06.1982 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Amaël Moinard 02.02.1982 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
David Moncoutié 30.04.1975 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Maxime Monfort 14.01.1983 Belgique Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Damien Monier 27.08.1982 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Nick Nuyens 05.05.1980 Belgique Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Sébastien Portal 06.04.1982 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Staf Scheirlinckx 12.03.1979 Belgique Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Rein Taaramae 24.04.1987 Estonie Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Tristan Valentin 23.02.1982 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Rik Verbrugghe 23.07.1974 Belgique Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Romain Villa 27.04.1985 France Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Steve Zampieri 04.06.1977 Suisse Cofidis, le Crédit Par Téléphone
Crédit Agricole
Eric Berthou 23.01.1980 France Crédit Agricole
Laszlo Bodrogi 11.12.1976 Hongrie Crédit Agricole
William Bonnet 25.06.1982 France Crédit Agricole
Alexandre Botcharov 26.02.1975 Russie Crédit Agricole
Pietro Caucchioli 22.08.1975 Italie Crédit Agricole
Jimmy Engoulvent 07.12.1979 France Crédit Agricole
Dmitriy Fofonov 15.08.1976 Kazakhstan Crédit Agricole
Angelo Furlan 21.06.1977 Italie Crédit Agricole
Simon Gerrans 16.05.1980 Australie Crédit Agricole
Patrice Halgand 02.03.1974 France Crédit Agricole
Sébastien Hinault 11.02.1974 France Crédit Agricole
Jonathan Hivert 23.03.1985 France Crédit Agricole
Jeremy Hunt 13.02.1974 Grande-Bretagne Crédit Agricole
Thor Hushovd 18.01.1978 Norvège Crédit Agricole
Christophe Kern 18.11.1981 France Crédit Agricole
Ignatas Konovalovas 08.12.1985 Lituanie Crédit Agricole
Christophe Le Mével 11.09.1980 France Crédit Agricole
Cyril Lemoine 03.03.1983 France Crédit Agricole
Jean-Marc Marino 15.08.1983 France Crédit Agricole
Maxime Méderel 19.09.1980 France Crédit Agricole
Rémi Pauriol 04.04.1982 France Crédit Agricole
Saul Raisin 06.01.1983 Etats-Unis Crédit Agricole
Gabriel Rasch 08.04.1976 Norvège Crédit Agricole
Mark Renshaw 22.10.1982 Australie Crédit Agricole
Nicolas Roche 03.07.1984 Irlande Crédit Agricole
Pierre Rolland 10.10.1986 France Crédit Agricole
Julien Simon 04.10.1985 France Crédit Agricole
Yannick Talabardon 06.07.1981 France Crédit Agricole
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Josu Agirre Aseginolaza 23.05.1981 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Beñat Albizuri 17.05.1981 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Igor Anton 02.03.1983 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Lander Aperribay 15.06.1982 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Francisco Javier Aramendia 05.12.1986 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Mikel Astarloza 17.11.1979 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Jorge Azanza 16.06.1982 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Jon Bru 18.10.1977 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Koldo Fernandez de Larrea 13.09.1981 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Aitor Galdos 08.11.1979 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Dionisio Galparsoro 13.08.1978 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez 24.01.1982 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Markel Irizar 05.02.1980 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Iñaki Isasi Flores 20.04.1977 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Andoni Lafuente 06.09.1985 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Iñigo Landaluze 09.05.1977 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Anton Luengo 17.04.1981 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Egoi Martinez de Esteban 15.05.1978 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Juan José Oroz 11.07.1980 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Alan Perez Lezaun 15.07.1982 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ruben Perez Moreno 30.10.1981 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez 05.02.1978 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Amets Txurruka 10.11.1982 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Iban Velasco 08.02.1980 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Gorka Verdugo 04.11.1978 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Haimar Zubeldia 01.04.1977 Espagne Euskaltel - Euskadi
Française des jeux
Sandy Casar 02.02.1979 France Française des Jeux
Sébastien Chavanel 21.03.1981 France Française des Jeux
Mickaël Cherel 17.03.1986 France Française des Jeux
Jérôme Coppel 06.08.1986 France Française des Jeux
Mickaël Delage 06.08.1985 France Française des Jeux
Rémy Di Grégorio 31.07.1985 France Française des Jeux
Arnaud Gérard 10.06.1984 France Française des Jeux
Philippe Gilbert 05.07.1982 Belgique Française des Jeux
Timothy Gudsell 17.02.1984 Nouvelle-Zelande Française des Jeux
Frédéric Guesdon 14.10.1971 France Française des Jeux
Yauheni Hutarovich 29.11.1983 Biélorussie Française des Jeux
Lilian Jégou 20.01.1976 France Française des Jeux
Sébastien Joly 25.06.1979 France Française des Jeux
Mathieu Ladagnous 12.12.1984 France Française des Jeux
Yoann Le Boulanger 04.11.1975 France Française des Jeux
Guillaume Levarlet 25.07.1985 France Française des Jeux
Gianni Meersman 05.12.1985 Belgique Française des Jeux
Christophe Mengin 03.09.1968 France Française des Jeux
Cyrille Monnerais 24.08.1983 France Française des Jeux
Francis Mourey 08.12.1980 France Française des Jeux
Yoann Offredo 12.11.1986 France Française des Jeux
Anthony Roux 18.04.1987 France Française des Jeux
Jérémy Roy 22.06.1983 France Française des Jeux
Tom Stubbe 26.05.1981 Belgique Française des Jeux
Jelle Vanendert 19.02.1985 Belgique Française des Jeux
Benoit Vaugrenard 05.01.1982 France Française des Jeux
Jussi Veikkanen 29.03.1981 Finlande Française des Jeux